Waters teh best

12 09 2008

Ok im just really surprised about this waters party thing coz this one is the first time ive joined one lol! its becoz at first i didnt wanna lvlup fast, knowing that this game has the ccmode i thought its enough. And o yeah im on the shield guild now =D, so they asked me to join so just for this long urge of curiosity about waters I spend my gold (which i am saving to buy a unicorn XD)

This is the best leeching party ever in the mmorpg world! lol, at least on whati ive already played this is the first time seeing something like this where monsters keep on coming like a Bonus Stage! haha!

Found this guy afk inside lol

Advertisements

Actions

Information

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: